Mui Ne tour

Food Tour
  • Food Tour

Food Tour

We designed this 4 hours tour for you to enjoy a wonderful evening in Mui Ne. You will travel to non-tourist destinations and see the real life of local people. This four hours on the back of our own jeep car will take you through Phan Thiet where you will see the local’s activities in the night time. And guess what, we're gonna sample 7 - 10 different dishes during this food challenge.

  • Transportation: Jeep Car
  • Opening Hours: 6:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Duration: 4 hours

Start From $50
Taku mountain tour (07:00 am - 13:00 pm)
  • Taku mountain tour (07:00 am - 13:00 pm)

Taku mountain tour (07:00 am - 13:00 pm)

Attractions: Ta Ku Mountain, Ke Ga Lighthouse, Dragon Fruit Farm, RD Wine Castle, Poshanu Cham Tower, Van Thuy Tu Temple and Whale Museum, Phan Thiet Market

  • Transportation: Jeep Car
  • Opening Hours: 07:00 am - 13:00 pm
  • Duration: 6 hours

Start From $69
Phan Thiet City tour (07:00 am - 11:00 am)
  • Phan Thiet City tour (07:00 am - 11:00 am)

Phan Thiet City tour (07:00 am - 11:00 am)

Attractions: RD Wine Castle, Poshanu Cham Tower, Van Thuy Tu Temple and Whale Museum, Phan Thiet Market

  • Transportation: Jeep Car
  • Opening Hours: 07:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Duration: 4 hours

Start From $49
Sand Dunes Especial tour (04:30 am  - 08:30 am)
  • Sand Dunes Especial tour (04:30 am  - 08:30 am)

Sand Dunes Especial tour (04:30 am - 08:30 am)

Attractions: White Sand Dunes, Red Sand Dunes, Fishing Village, Fairy Stream. We will let you enjoy the time when you go with us and try how do you feeling when we drive on the Mui Ne Beach and on the sand at White Sand Dunes.

  • Transportation: Jeep Car
  • Opening Hours: 04:30 am - 08:30 am
  • Duration: 4 hours

Start From $40
Sand Dunes private tour (04:30 am - 08:30 am)
  • Sand Dunes private tour (04:30 am - 08:30 am)

Sand Dunes private tour (04:30 am - 08:30 am)

Attractions: White Sand Dunes, Red Sand Dunes, Fishing Village, Fairy Stream

  • Transportation: Jeep Car
  • Opening Hours: 04:30 am - 08:30 am
  • Duration: 4 hours

Start From $20